Results MEN

39 | Final | 02.06.2018 | 17:30

Doncaster DTFC

0 - 2

P.O.K. Athens

38 | Placement Matches 3-4 | 02.06.2018 | 14:00

Istanbul Sessizler

3 - 0

C.S.S.M. Paris

37 | Placement Matches 5-6 | 02.06.2018 | 10:00

C.D.S. Huelva

4 - 3

C.S.S. Reims

36 | Placement Matches 7-8 | 02.06.2018 | 10:00

G.T.S.V. Essen

5 - 3

A.D. G.S.S. Torino

35 | Semifinals | 01.06.2018 | 18:00

CSSM Paris

1 - 2

POK Athens

34 | Semifinals | 01.06.2018 | 15:00

Istanbul Sessizler

0 - 0 (2 - 3)

Doncaster DTFC

33 | Placement Matches 5-8 | 01.06.2018 | 12:15

CSS Reims

2 - 3

GSS Torino

32 | Placement Matches 5-8 | 01.06.2018 | 10:00

CDS Huelva

2 - 2 (3 - 2)

GTSV Essen

31 | Placement Matches 9-10 | 01.06.2018 | 12:15

AOK Athens

2 - 1

Barnet DFC

30 | Placement Matches 11-12 | 01.06.2018 | 10:00

Fulham DFC

-

SKN Brno

29 | Placement Matches 13-14 | 01.06.2018 | 10:00

-

-

ASS Lyon

28 | Quarterfinals | 31.05.2018 | 18:00

GSS Torino

0 - 7

POK Athens

27 | Quarterfinals | 31.05.2018 | 18:00

CSSM Paris

3 - 1

CSS Reims

26 | Quarterfinals | 31.05.2018 | 15:00

GTSV Essen

0 - 5

Doncaster DTFC

25 | Quarterfinals | 31.05.2018 | 15:00

Istanbul Sessizler

2 - 2  (5 - 4)

CDS Huelva

24 | Placement Matches 13-15 | 31.05.2018 | 12:15

Barnet DFC

6 - 5

SKN Brno

23 | Placement Matches 9-12 | 31.05.2018 | 12:15

Fulham DFC

3 - 4

AOK Athens

22 | Placement Matches 13-15 | 31.05.2018 | 10:00

Zebre Charleroi

-

FC Alania

21 | Group C |30.05.2018 | 18:00

GSS Torino

4 - 2

Doncaster DTFC

20 | Group B | 30.05.2018 | 18:00

Barnet DFC

  3 - 0*

ASS Lyon

19 | Group B | 30.05.2018 | 18:00

POK Athens

3 - 3

GTSV Essen

18 | Group C | 30.05.2018 | 15:00

CSSM Paris

3 - 3

AOK Athens

17| Group C | 30.05.2018 | 15:00

CDS Huelva

  3 - 0*

FC Alania

16 | Group A | 30.05.2018 | 15:00

Zebre Charleroi

  0 - 3*

Fulham DFC

15 | Group A | 30.05.2018 | 15:00

CSS Reims

2 - 4

Istanbul Sessizler

14 | Group D | 29.05.2018 | 18:00

SKN Brno

0 - 1

GSS Torino

13 | Group C | 29.05.2018 | 18:00

FC Alania

  0 - 3*

CSSM Paris

12 | Group B | 29.05.2018 | 21:00

GTSV Essen

6 - 0

Barnet DFC

11| Group A | 29.05.2018 | 18:00

Istanbul Sessizler

  3 - 0*

Zebre Charleroi

10 | Group C | 29.05.2018 | 15:00

AOK Athens

0 - 4

CDS Huelva

09 | Group B | 29.05.2018 | 15:00

ASS Lyon

  0 - 3*

POK Athens

08 | Group A | 29.05.2018 | 15:00

Fulham DFC

3 - 4

CSS Reims

07 | Group C | 28.05.2018 | 18:00

FC Alania

  0 - 3*

AOK Athens

06 | Group B | 28.05.2018 | 18:00

GTSV Essen

  3 - 0*

ASS Lyon

05| Group A | 28.05.2018 | 18:00

Istanbul Sesszler

1 - 1

Fulham DFC

04 | Group D | 28.05.2018 | 15:00

Doncaster DTFC

6 - 0

SKN Brno

03 | Group C | 28.05.2018 | 15:00

CDS Huelva

0 - 2

CSSM Paris

02 | Group B | 29.05.2018 | 15:00

POK Athens

4 - 0

Barnet DFC

01 | Group A | 28.05.2018 | 15:00

CSS Reims

  3 - 0*

Zebre Charleroi

*: withdraw