#The Best
|
30 January 2019 |
Hits: 4181
|
#Game 64 | Final | REAL E NON SOLO - DOLPHINS ASHDOD (2-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 77055
|
#Game 63 | Placement Matches 3 - 4 | C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS - G.S.C.S. POTENZA (3-9)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 82382
|
#Game 62 | Semifinal | DOLPHINS ASHDOD - G.S.C.S. POTENZA (11-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 28741
|
#Game 59 | Semifinal | REAL E NON SOLO - C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS (5-1)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 37565
|
#Game 58 | Placement Matches 9 - 10 | G.S.G. STUTTGART - C.S.S.M. PARIS (1-6)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 30509
|
#Game 57 | Placement Matches 11 - 12 | ST JOHN`S D.F.C. - C.S.S. REIMS (7-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 31781
|
#Game 56 | Placement Matches 13 - 14 | SHARKS RISHON LEZION - A.P. DE SURDOS (2-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 43712
|
#Game 50 | Quarterfinals | C.D.S. HUELVA - REAL E NON SOLO (0-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 36303
|
#Game 47 | Quarterfinals | DOLPHINS ASHDOD - G.S.S. TORINO (7-0)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 20617
|
#Game 46 | Quarterfinals | G.S.V. KARLSRUHE - C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS (4-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 56691
|
#Game 43 | Quarterfinals | G.S.C.S. POTENZA - S.K. LUNDIA (3-0)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 54301
|
#Game 40 | Group D | ULDUZ F.C. - C.S.S.M. PARIS (3-7)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 33709
|
#Game 39 | Group C | A.P. DE SURDOS - G.S.V. HILDESHEIM (8-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 26219
|
#Game 38 | Group B | G.S.V. KARLSRUHE - SHARKS RISHON LEZION (1-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 15082
|
#Game 37 | Group A | G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD - G.S.C.S. POTENZA (1-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 15452
|
#Game 36 | Group D | S.K. LUNDIA - DOLPHINS ASHDOD (1-1)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 39919
|
#Game 35 | Group C | C.S.S. REIMS - C.D.S. HUELVA (1-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 1893
|
#Game 34 | Group B | G.S.Z. GRAZ - REAL E NON SOLO (0-10)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 11834
|
#Game 33 | Group A | ZEBRE CHARLEROI - G.S.G. STUTTGART (2-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 1429
|
#Game 32 | Group D | G.T.S.V. ESSEN - ULDUZ F.C. (6-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 34777
|
#Game 31 | Group C | G.S.S. TORINO - A.P. DE SURDOS (5-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 30033
|
#Game 30 | Group B | ST JOHN`S D.F.C. - G.S.V. KARLSRUHE (2-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 18095
|
#Game 29 | Group A | C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS - G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD (3-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 21220
|
#Game 28 | Group D | C.S.S.M. PARIS - S.K. LUNDIA (2-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 24133
|
#Game 27 | Group C | G.S.V. HILDESHEIM - C.S.S. REIMS (0-8)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 23834
|
#Game 26 | Group B | SHARKS RISHON - LEZION G.S.Z. GRAZ (3-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 27948
|
#Game 25 | Group A | G.S.C.S. POTENZA - ZEBRE CHARLEROI (4-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 23986
|
#Game 24 | Group D | DOLPHINS ASHDOD - G.T.S.V. ESSEN (6-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 45531
|
#Game 23 | Group C | C.D.S. HUELVA - G.S.S. TORINO (1-1)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 16119
|
#Game 22 | Group B | REAL E NON SOLO - ST JOHN`S D.F.C. (5-0)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 56062
|
#Game 21 | Group A | G.S.G. STUTTGART - C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS (0-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 19789
|
#Game 20 | Group D | G.T.S.V. ESSEN - C.S.S.M. PARIS (5-7)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 15188
|
#Game 19 | Group C | G.S.S. TORINO - G.S.V. HILDESHEIM (3-0)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 2722
|
#Game 18 | Group B | ST JOHN`S D.F.C. - SHARKS RISHON LEZION (3-0)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 19586
|
#Game 17 | Group A | C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS - G.S.C.S. POTENZA (1-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 26498
|
#Game 16 | Group B | G.S.V. KARLSRUHE - G.S.Z. GRAZ (6-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 13875
|
#Game 15 | Group A | G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD - ZEBRE CHARLEROI (0-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 26560
|
#Game 14 | Group D | ULDUZ F.C. - S.K. LUNDIA (1-10)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 26536
|
#Game 13 | Group C | A.P. DE SURDOS - C.S.S. REIMS (3-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 3998
|
#Game 12 | Group D | C.S.S.M. PARIS - DOLPHINS ASHDOD (2-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 28827
|
#Game 11 | Group C | G.S.V. HILDESHEIM - C.D.S. HUELVA (1-9)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 23351
|
#Game 10 | Group B | SHARKS RISHON LEZION - REAL E NON SOLO (1-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 27318
|
#Game 09 | Gruop A | G.S.C.S. POTENZA - G.S.G. STUTTGART (7-5)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 78225
|
#Game 08 | Group D | S.K. LUNDIA - G.T.S.V. ESSEN (6-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 23377
|
#Game 07 | Group C | C.S.S. REIMS - G.S.S. TORINO (2-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 12388
|
#Game 06 | Group B | G.S.Z. GRAZ - ST JOHN`S D.F.C. (1-4)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 15204
|
#Game 05 | Group A | ZEBRE CHARLEROI - C.D. CASTELLON ASORCAS (1-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 44602
|
#Game 04 | Group D | DOLPHINS ASHDOD - ULDUZ F.C (8-1)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 24675
|
#Game 03 | Group C | C.D.S. HUELVA - A.P. DE SURDOS (2-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 14544
|
#Game 02 | Group B | REAL E NON SOLO - G.S.V. KARLSRUHE (2-3)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 16736
|
#Game 01 | Group A | G.S.G. STUTTGART - G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD (7-2)
|
10 January 2019 |
Hits: 4293
|